Furniture for Export

  • +919549389021
  • vandanainternationalindia@gmail.com

• Uncategorized
0 Wishlist
Login / Register
Menu
Login / Register
Vandana International
0 Wishlist
  • High table
-16%
Vandana Vesta Altis Rattan Door Wooden Desk Modern Natural Solid Wood Office Furniture Design
Click to enlarge
Home Desk Vandana Vesta Altis Rattan Door Wooden Desk Modern Natural Solid Wood Office Furniture Design
Vandana Vesta Novara Rattan Door Wooden Desk Modern Natural Solid Wood Workstation Design
Vandana Vesta Novara Rattan Door Wooden Desk Modern Natural Solid Wood Workstation Design FOB $155.00 Original price was: FOB $155.00.FOB $125.00Current price is: FOB $125.00.
Back to products
Vandana Vesta Altis Rattan Door Wooden Desk Modern Natural Solid Wood Office Furniture Design FOB $160.00 Original price was: FOB $160.00.FOB $125.00Current price is: FOB $125.00.

FOB $155.00 Original price was: FOB $155.00.FOB $130.00Current price is: FOB $130.00.

Item No.: 303V

Dimensions: 145 × 58 × 76 CM

Material: Mango Wood + Black Metal

Summary: Industrial-style mango wood desk with spacious top and 3 drawers—durable, stylish, and perfect for home or office.

Add to wishlist
Add to quote
This product is already in your quote request list.
Browse the list
SKU: 303V Category: Desk Tags: handcrafted mango wood desk, handcrafted mango wood desk India, home office workstation, industrial mango wood desk, industrial study table, industrial style writing desk with drawers, industrial wooden desk, large solid wood home office workstation, mango wood office desk, mango wood office table, metal frame desk, metal frame wooden desk, modern rustic office desk, premium industrial wooden desk for study, rustic home office desk, rustic industrial furniture, solid wood industrial desk, solid wood writing desk, wooden desk with drawers
Share:
  • Description
Description

Vandana Vesta Zentrix – Sybille Industrial Mango Wood Desk

Transform your workspace with the Sybille Industrial Wooden Desk, a statement piece that blends rugged industrial elements with the warmth of solid mango wood. Designed for modern home offices, creators, and professionals, this desk brings together functionality, durability, and contemporary aesthetics in one elegant form. Measuring 145CM in length, 58CM in depth, and 76CM in height, it offers a spacious and comfortable work surface ideal for laptops, paperwork, décor, and daily essentials.

Crafted from premium mango wood, the desk features rich natural grain patterns that make each piece unique, adding a layer of organic charm to your interior. The tabletop’s natural finish is complemented by a sturdy black metal frame, creating a stylish industrial contrast while ensuring long-lasting support and stability. Whether you’re setting up a productive home office, a study corner, or a multifunctional workspace, this desk elevates the atmosphere with its bold design.

The three built-in drawers offer practical and easy storage for stationery, chargers, files, and office accessories. The industrial-style metal handles add a sleek, refined touch that matches the overall theme. With this neatly organized layout, your workspace stays clean and clutter-free, enhancing concentration and creativity.

This desk is versatile enough to fit into industrial, rustic, contemporary, or minimalist décor styles. Pair it with a modern chair, industrial lamp, or stylish shelf to complete your personalized setup. The Sybille Desk’s timeless design ensures it enhances your environment while supporting all your work needs.

Because it’s crafted from natural hardwood, variations in color and grain make each desk truly one-of-a-kind—an authentic hallmark of premium natural wood furniture. Built for everyday use, its combination of solid wood construction and robust metal framing ensures years of reliability.

Product Details:
• Dimensions: 145CM (L) × 58CM (D) × 76CM (H)
• Material: Solid Mango Wood + Black Metal Frame
• Storage: 3 Drawers with Industrial Handles
• Returns: Qualifies for free returns
• Installation: Delivered fully assembled

Elevate your workspace with the Vandana Vesta Zentrix – Sybille Industrial Wooden Desk, where industrial character meets natural elegance and everyday functionality.

Related products

-20%
Vandana Lunaris Ultra Wooden TV Unit Modern Solid Wood Minimalist Entertainment Console

T.V Units
SKU: 177V
FOB $175.00 Original price was: FOB $175.00.FOB $140.00Current price is: FOB $140.00.
Add to quote
This product is already in your quote request list.
Browse the list
-20%
Vandana Vesta Astra Industrial Half Arch Display Shelves Modern Metal & Wood Storage Unit

Bookshelves
SKU: 298V
-30%
Vandana Maxima Orion black bar cabinet with mango wood top
Vandana Maxima Orion black bar cabinet with mango wood top
Read more
Quick view
Add to wishlist

Vandana Maxima Orion black bar cabinet with mango wood top

Bar Cabinets
SKU: 966V
FOB $265.00 Original price was: FOB $265.00.FOB $185.00Current price is: FOB $185.00.
Add to quote
This product is already in your quote request list.
Browse the list
-32%
Vandana Solace Lyra mango wood dining table
Read more
Quick view
Add to wishlist

Vandana Solace Lyra mango wood dining table

Dining Tables
SKU: 537V
FOB $265.00 Original price was: FOB $265.00.FOB $180.00Current price is: FOB $180.00.
Add to quote
This product is already in your quote request list.
Browse the list
-19%

Desk
SKU: 304V
FOB $155.00 Original price was: FOB $155.00.FOB $125.00Current price is: FOB $125.00.
Add to quote
This product is already in your quote request list.
Browse the list
-21%
Vandana Vesta Orion Industrial Bookshelves Modern Metal & Wood Storage Furniture Design

Bookshelves
SKU: 300V
FOB $165.00 Original price was: FOB $165.00.FOB $130.00Current price is: FOB $130.00.
Add to quote
This product is already in your quote request list.
Browse the list
-26%
Vandana Lyra Sierra acacia wood desk
Read more
Quick view
Add to wishlist

Vandana Lyra Sierra acacia wood desk

Desk
SKU: 671V
FOB $175.00 Original price was: FOB $175.00.FOB $130.00Current price is: FOB $130.00.
Add to quote
This product is already in your quote request list.
Browse the list
-32%
Vandana Lyra Altis Mango Wood Desk
Read more
Quick view
Add to wishlist

Vandana Lyra Altis Mango Wood Desk

Desk
SKU: 674V
FOB $155.00 Original price was: FOB $155.00.FOB $105.00Current price is: FOB $105.00.

finishes for your market.

B2B FOCUS

Reliable supply for retailers and
distributors.

CONTAINER PROGRAM

Streamlined FOB and bulk
shipping solutions.

GLOBAL
EXPORTS

Direct container exports to retailers worldwide.

QUALITY
ASSURED

Built to meet international standards and inspections.

CUSTOM MANUFACTURING

Tailored designs and finishes for your market.

B2B
FOCUS

Reliable supply for retailers and distributors.

CONTAINER PROGRAM

Streamlined FOB and bulk
shipping solutions.

Handcrafted furniture from Jodhpur, made for the world. Where artisan skill meets everyday life.